Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1OOMS KennyDSP A333233122322233332333313136526233491336
2TEUGHELS DaniëlDSP A333223331313-03333223233326225223461234
3DE DONDER JeanPEU A331333320313330233222133336126215451530
4MATHYS YvesDDU A312233323320333333330233106026215441529
5BASTIN GlennDSP A313213312332033003233332325726206431825
6TOPS EddyDSP A322232213013213323323023315526206442123
7VANDONINCK SenneDSP A321332212233023203333013235526206432023
8VAN DEN ACKER EricDSPLA11323-130333303312313231335425178401921
9VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A023222332323312332102313215426206442222
10VERSCHOREN GlennDSPLA3333301203321323-3123130325325187401921
11DE ROOSE NoëlDSPLB0201-33-3323232223321123325124195411922
12MORIS AlbertDSP A032332303333301332002302225126197392118
13VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A213311021322213323303320225026188412516
14WOUTERS JellenDSP A222322331330210313330220315026188402416
15DEMAERSCHALK ChristianCTRA1131233131211332202-2213234825169402614
16VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA313220013323330-12021322234725178382414
17SILVRANTS LucBDBA2133200032103231001233333347261610362511
18VAN DEN BROECK WillyDSPLB32-321022333312130212132104625169382612
19DE VOS LudoDSP A1233220320003332120-3330324625178362313
20KINDERMANS PatrickDWV B300322211323031233032202214626179382711
21COPPENS KurtCTR A3321123222333130110322300046261610372710
22VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A31320133131031-330310233204525141134259
23VAN IMPE HansSUB A202022330313323330002300204226161033276
24WYNS WillyDSPLA3-301-03301321-033333230104123131030228
25DE BRUCKER HermanSUB B21-20302232323020320300312412516934277
26MALDOY GunterPEU A-1013322030330301331-302-34023131030237
27DE HAES MarcDDU A-01023303210112323020332124025141133294
28SIAENS MarcPDHA------321033032021333133033920137291712
29GUNS LucienDCLA03122002302223113---030333392314931247
30VAN AELST TheofielPEU B111022222023-20003320231233925151034304
31VANDAMME RonaldSUB A31301131031-22012--13221323823121132284
32VRANKEN EddieDSPLA301-100332131003213033302-3824121229272
33LEONIDAS WernerPEU A02300112313130301132213-203825121331310
34GOYVAERTS NancyCTRC--3--32123103333020-30302-3720137281810
35DESCHOUWER EricSUB A-12011312320022210013221323725131233330
36CAUWENBERGH SimonneDSP B3101323310300-0-2013320311362411132829-1
37VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB120202-1-10312012331320221352412123132-1
38VANDERHOEVEN RudolfDWV B2202311130-02213100311-312352411133032-2
39CLAESSENS TomDSP B3111312--00300302032032122352412122930-1
40JANUTH TomDSP A122021022333-1300333010-00352412122829-1
41VRANCKX TobyPDHB232021100022302312030312-0352513123032-2
42VAN BOS KevinROB A3-32121333-21322--------303416124271314
43MASSIN AlainBDBB3322210023-1221120-1130020342412123032-2
44DISCART EduardCTRB030322003123033211-0111011342510152834-6
45MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B02023301013312010131003031342610162735-8
46BOHYN RonnyDWV A3211113-100200-0233032-32-3322111127270
47VANUYTSEL WimDSP A023-2102302032130132010-11332411132832-4
48DEWIT JosephSUB A321123001321100333020--002332411132731-4
49MICHIELS KristofDSP B0213-013120000233012112221332511142935-6
50VERNIERS MarinoDSP A00003332102211010203211320332611152836-8
51VERMAELEN AndréCTRC10001111331022102-3032103132259162736-9
52VAN DEN ZEGEL JosephusPEU A1-10122300200-31233101211131249152735-8
53SLOSSE MarkDSPOB012200212-3031130020300302312511142634-8
54VERRETH DenisPEU A3211113200013021303100000331269172537-12
55CEULERS PatrickDSPOA2332232232----------0-21213015123261412
56VANDEN BOSCH FilipPDHC1013102030222221-00003-212302411132734-7
57DIOOS DannyDSPA0-20--001211323110-3-3-31229209112426-2
58COOL MarcPDHA11---333101203200003-3111029228142330-7
59FONDERIE JurgenPEU A32331-1211-000-3300012010229239142432-8
60WOUTERS RudiSUB C0233101002010000321120213129269172539-14
61ROTTIERS RonaldDSP A--2---2-3-3-3-13--3-3-23--281110121516
62VAN ROY JohnDSPOB-221123311102311013-------281881024240
63GABARRE RamonPEU B300010012300033-0--2232003282310132230-8
64POELS JulienCTR B32-1-1320010101-00-330030327228142130-9
65SANDERS ErikODT B3123000-10100300130001131327257182137-16
66VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A2--3-0-2---0-32-33-1-1--3326139420119
67VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A22031213030110---1--1--31126197122227-5
68WELLENS TonyPEU B0-----03-2-301-203202130-325179820200
69VANDER ELST ThierryDSP C03-211-0-3010012322210001-25228142233-11
70BRANTS HendrikPEU A0102021-30001120200102202325259162339-16
71VAN DE MOER PimDSPOB11000321011---32---311-22024197122128-7
72DOM RenéCTRB0100000-122330021311-1300024247172037-17
73VERSCHAEREN FransDWV B23312121101-1011011110000024255202243-21
74VERSCHUREN MarcDSPB0200001000-3-220--3000331323228141831-13
75CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B220---311011210--01300101222216152034-14
76RENIERS ErwinPDHB0210010300-002101312031-0122246181939-20
77VALVEKENS EmielDWV A-------2--23--133--33----12197216610
78VRANCKX Jean-MariePDHB2001100021002002310030300021267191842-24
79FRANS WalterBDBB--32--2000100-031-23---11-19166101623-7
80SCHOUKENS JulienDSPOA0-0--01----0-3220020-0332119177101624-8
81VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC30-3030----0-0-0-30200032019187111424-10
82VAN SEBROECK DiederikDDU B12--21--203-310-101-001--018175121627-11
83DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWV C102110003020312--000--011018225171637-21
84LIEVENS StevenDSP B01-1-211311010000--000011317223191539-24
85RUFFIN MichelROB A---------------333--31---2156511138
86DIETENS MauriceDSPOA----2-3-2022-1-0--1-1-0--11512571418-4
87JENNEN DiederikPEU B010332----0113100-0-0---0-15164121225-13
88VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB C0---1100021-0230000003001-14214171236-24
89PEETERS PaulDSP A---123----------32--2-----136511156
90WYNS LouisDSPB011-0201000-0010000011320013243211244-32
91JACOBS GerritPEU A-----0----3---0-2-23-200--129541011-1
92STEENHAUT BennyROB D1-1-1-3-01-0---1--0-2---1112122101121-10
93CARDOEN JeanDSPLA----12-2------0-2--------29642981
94DE RYDT EvertDSP B-0------2----2---3----2-0-9642871
95MAMPAEY KimROB B-2-----3--------1-0---12--9633880
96VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyDSP A---------1--3------3------7321523
97VOET PatrickROB A-1---------3-3---0--------7422541
98VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB A----------2--------0-212--7532770
99WITTEVRONGEL DanielDSP B--0121--0--10--0-01---1---711110721-14
100CONVENTS TomSUB A--3--------------3--------6220404
101VERRETH AlfonsPEU A------------2----13-------6321532
102VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A2----------3------0-------5321431
103VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP B------------------23---0--5321431
104PROOST GeertDSP A-1--3---------------------4211321
105OTS HendrikDDU A--2----1--1---------------431245-1
106MORREN JohanPDHD01--------------2-----100-4615411-7
107TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC0101---0-------0-0--1----14909418-14
108RITS BeatriceDSPOC-2-0---100--1-0--0-000----411110421-17
109ARTOIS JacquesDSPLA-3------------------------3110202
110DEPUTTER JohnDSPLA--3-----------------------3110202
111FRANSEN TimCTRA------------------3-------3110202
112VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB---3----------------------3110202
113VAN DEN BROECK YvanDSPLB---1-2--------------------3211330
114VERHAEGEN KennyDSP B------2-----1-------------3211330
115MARIëN DanielDSP C--0----------------------33211220
116HENDRICKX FreddyPDHC----0-----2---------1-----331235-2
117DE CLERCQ TimPDHB--1101--------------------340438-5
118RITS NancyDSPOD0---------0-0---1--1-0-10-3808316-13
119GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB A----------------------2---2110211
120TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA----2---------------------2110211
121WOUTERS WesleyDSP A----1------------------1--220224-2
122CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D-000-0-0--0-0-1----1------2909218-16
123BUELENS BrunoPEU B-------1------------------110112-1
124SANDERS Jean-PaulPEU C--------------01----------120214-3
125VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDHB--01----------------------120214-3
126WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A----1-------------0-------120214-3
127PLISNIER XavierDSP A-0-----0--1-----0---------140418-7
128CEULEMANS WalterCTR A------------------0-------010102-2
129GEERTS ChristofDWV C----------------------0---010102-2
130JANSSENS ChrisDSP A-----------------0--------010102-2
131LUCKX LauraSUB B---------------------0----010102-2
132MAENHOUT HansDSPOB---------------0----------010102-2
133TUYMANS DirkROB A-------------0------------010102-2
134VAN DAELE StefDSP A--------0-----------------010102-2
135VAN LOOCK GeertROB B---0----------------------010102-2
136WILLEMS ChristopheDDU C0-------------------------010102-2
137CEULEMANS NadineCTR D----0--------------0------020204-4
138VERSCHUEREN FabianDWV D---------------------00---020204-4