Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1OOMS KennyDSP A3332331223222333323-------481918137928
2MATHYS YvesDDU A3122333233203333333-------481917235827
3TEUGHELS DaniëlDSP A333223331313-033332-------441815332923
4DE DONDER JeanPEU A3313333203133302332-------4419154321121
5VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A0232223323233123321-------4219163341420
6TOPS EddyDSP A3222322130132133233-------4119154331518
7VANDONINCK SenneDSP A3213322122330232033-------4019154321517
8MORIS AlbertDSP A0323323033333013320-------4019145291316
9VERSCHOREN GlennDSPLA3333301203321323-31-------3918135291316
10WOUTERS JellenDSP A2223223313302103133-------3919145311615
11VAN DEN ACKER EricDSPLA11323-1303333033123-------3818126281414
12VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A2133110213222133233-------3819136311813
13BASTIN GlennDSP A3132133123320330032-------3819136291613
14DE ROOSE NoëlDSPLB0201-33-33232322233-------3717143291217
15VAN DEN BROECK WillyDSPLB32-3210223333121302-------3618135291613
16COPPENS KurtCTR A3321123222333130110-------3619127291910
17DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianCTRA1131233131211332202-------351911829218
18VAN IMPE HansSUB A2020223303133233300-------3519136271710
19VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A31320133131031-3303-------341810825178
20KINDERMANS PatrickDWV B3003222113230312330-------341912727198
21DE BRUCKER HermanSUB B21-2030223232302032-------321813527189
22VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA313220013323330-120-------321811725187
23DE VOS LudoDSP A1233220320003332120-------321912726206
24VAN BOS KevinROB A3-32121333-21322----------3114113251114
25JANUTH TomDSP A122021022333-130033-------311811725196
26MALDOY GunterPEU A-101332203033030133-------311810823185
27GOYVAERTS NancyCTRC--3--32123103333020-------291510522139
28WYNS WillyDSPLA3-301-03301321-0333-------29169721156
29DISCART EduardCTRB030322003123033211--------291810823203
30DEWIT JosephSUB A3211230013211003330-------291991023230
31VAN ROY JohnDSPOB-221123311102311013-------281881024240
32VANUYTSEL WimDSP A023-210230203213013-------281810823212
33LEONIDAS WernerPEU A0230011231313030113-------28198112224-2
34MASSIN AlainBDBB3322210023-1221120--------271710724213
35GUNS LucienDCLA03122002302223113---------271710723203
36DE HAES MarcDDU A-010233032101123230-------27189922220
37VRANKEN EddieDSPLA301-100332131003213-------27188102122-1
38SILVRANTS LucBDBA2133200032103231001-------27199102224-2
39VERRETH DenisPEU A3211113200013021303-------27198112225-3
40VAN AELST TheofielPEU B111022222023-200033-------261810823230
41VRANCKX TobyPDHB2320211000223023120-------26191092325-2
42MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B0202330101331201013-------26198112125-4
43CEULERS PatrickDSPOA2332232232----------------241010020614
44VANDAMME RonaldSUB A31301131031-22012---------2416792021-1
45VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB120202-1-1031201233-------2417892123-2
46VAN DEN ZEGEL JosephusPEU A1-10122300200-31233-------2417892022-2
47VANDERHOEVEN RudolfDWV B2202311130-02213100-------24188102125-4
48SIAENS MarcPDHA------3210330320213-------23138518135
49FONDERIE JurgenPEU A32331-1211-000-3300-------2316791820-2
50BOHYN RonnyDWV A3211113-100200-0233-------23177101923-4
51CAUWENBERGH SimonneDSP B3101323310300-0-201-------23177101822-4
52CLAESSENS TomDSP B3111312--0030030203-------23177101822-4
53DESCHOUWER EricSUB A-120113123200222100-------23188102126-5
54SLOSSE MarkDSPOB012200212-303113002-------23188102025-5
55VANDEN BOSCH FilipPDHC1013102030222221-00-------22188102026-6
56VERSCHAEREN FransDWV B23312121101-1011011-------22185132029-9
57VERMAELEN AndréCTRC10001111331022102-3-------22186121927-8
58MICHIELS KristofDSP B0213-01312000023301-------22187111825-7
59VANDER ELST ThierryDSP C03-211-0-3010012322-------2116791822-4
60VERNIERS MarinoDSP A0000333210221101020-------21197121828-10
61ROTTIERS RonaldDSP A--2---2-3-3-3-13--3-------2087115411
62VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A22031213030110---1--------2015691721-4
63COOL MarcPDHA11---33310120320000-------20166101622-6
64DOM RenéCTRB0100000-12233002131-------19186121627-11
65WOUTERS RudiSUB C0233101002010000321-------19196131629-13
66VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A2--3-0-2---0-32-33--------189721477
67SANDERS ErikODT B3123000-10100300130-------18185131427-13
68VAN SEBROECK DiederikDDU B12--21--203-310-101-------1713581519-4
69DIOOS DannyDSPA0-20--001211323110--------17155101523-8
70WELLENS TonyPEU B0-----03-2-301-2032-------16116513130
71GABARRE RamonPEU B300010012300033-0---------16165111223-11
72DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWV C102110003020312--00-------16175121427-13
73VAN DE MOER PimDSPOB11000321011---32----------1513491320-7
74CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B220---311011210--01-------15144101423-9
75JENNEN DiederikPEU B010332----0113100-0-------15144101221-9
76POELS JulienCTR B32-1-1320010101-00--------15154111324-11
77BRANTS HendrikPEU A0102021-30001120200-------15185131430-16
78RENIERS ErwinPDHB0210010300-00210131-------15184141330-17
79VRANCKX Jean-MariePDHB2001100021002002310-------15195141432-18
80VALVEKENS EmielDWV A-------2--23--133---------146511147
81FRANS WalterBDBB--32--2000100-031-2-------1413581219-7
82DIETENS MauriceDSPOA----2-3-2022-1-0--1-------1395412120
83VERSCHUREN MarcDSPB0200001000-3-220--3-------13155101123-12
84VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC30-3030----0-0-0-30-------121147814-6
85LIEVENS StevenDSP B01-1-211311010000---------12152131127-16
86PEETERS PaulDSP A---123----------32--------11541945
87SCHOUKENS JulienDSPOA0-0--01----0-322002-------101147917-8
88VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB C0---1100021-0230000-------1015312926-17
89RUFFIN MichelROB A---------------333--------9330606
90STEENHAUT BennyROB D1-1-1-3-01-0---1--0-------8918716-9
91DE RYDT EvertDSP B-0------2----2---3--------7431642
92VOET PatrickROB A-1---------3-3---0--------7422541
93CARDOEN Jean-PierreDSPLA----12-2------0-2---------7532770
94JACOBS GerritPEU A-----0----3---0-2-2-------7532660
95CONVENTS TomSUB A--3--------------3--------6220404
96VERRETH AlfonsPEU A------------2----13-------6321532
97MAMPAEY KimROB B-2-----3--------1-0-------6422550
98WITTEVRONGEL DanielDSP B--0121--0--10--0-01-------61019619-13
99WYNS LouisDSPB011-0201000-0010000-------617116633-27
100VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A2----------3------0-------5321431
101PROOST GeertDSP A-1--3---------------------4211321
102VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyDSP A---------1--3-------------4211321
103OTS HendrikDDU A--2----1--1---------------431245-1
104RITS BeatriceDSPOC-2-0---100--1-0--0--------4817415-11
105ARTOIS JacquesDSPLA-3------------------------3110202
106DEPUTTER JohnDSPLA--3-----------------------3110202
107FRANSEN TimCTRA------------------3-------3110202
108VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB---3----------------------3110202
109VAN DEN BROECK YvanDSPLB---1-2--------------------3211330
110VERHAEGEN KennyDSP B------2-----1-------------3211330
111MORREN JohanPDHD01--------------2---------331235-2
112DE CLERCQ TimPDHB--1101--------------------340438-5
113TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA----2---------------------2110211
114VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB A----------2---------------2110211
115VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP B------------------2-------2110211
116HENDRICKX FreddyPDHC----0-----2---------------221123-1
117TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC0101---0-------0-0--------2707214-12
118BUELENS BrunoPEU B-------1------------------110112-1
119WOUTERS WesleyDSP A----1---------------------110112-1
120SANDERS Jean-PaulPEU C--------------01----------120214-3
121VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDHB--01----------------------120214-3
122WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A----1-------------0-------120214-3
123PLISNIER XavierDSP A-0-----0--1-----0---------140418-7
124RITS NancyDSPOD0---------0-0---1---------140418-7
125CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D-000-0-0--0-0-1-----------1808116-15
126CEULEMANS NadineCTR D----0---------------------010102-2
127CEULEMANS WalterCTR A------------------0-------010102-2
128JANSSENS ChrisDSP A-----------------0--------010102-2
129MAENHOUT HansDSPOB---------------0----------010102-2
130MARIëN DanielDSP C--0-----------------------010102-2
131TUYMANS DirkROB A-------------0------------010102-2
132VAN DAELE StefDSP A--------0-----------------010102-2
133VAN LOOCK GeertROB B---0----------------------010102-2
134WILLEMS ChristopheDDU C0-------------------------010102-2