Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1REDOLFI MarcDSPOA03313332-331333333--------431714330723
2BASTIN GlennDSP A133332313313-23331--------4117134301020
3VERHOEVEN MichelDCLA0-23333233333--333--------401514128424
4VAN GAEVER DaniëlDR2.0B131023-33333330323--------3917134281018
5DE VOS LudoDSP A32302-3333132-3313--------381613328919
6DE RYDT EvertDSP B32132302303-233332--------3817143291118
7WOUTERS JellenDSP A33330333232-203023--------3817143281018
8OOMS KennyDSP A32223313121-212313--------3517125291613
9MALDOY GunterPEU A2303-323232223112---------3416133281315
10VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A332-002223322313-3--------3416133271215
11MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B23333223102-030322--------3417134271413
12GUNS LucienDCLA1323301-33333112----------3215105241212
13COLOMBEEN MarcPEUA233-323313201120-3--------3216115251411
14THOMAS JosseDCLB3113113-2033332120--------321710725178
15VAN GAEVER NicoDR2.0B-32133-222-3322003--------3115123251213
16VAN AELST TheofielPEU B1330-312333303201---------311610623149
17TROCH WilliamDR2.0A033012-20302333222--------311712525169
18VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A3310--3133222-331---------3014104231112
19VAN DEN ZEGEL JosephusPEU A-13--3303323-3032---------291310321813
20VAN HERCK WillyDSPA33030-1232113-3220--------291610623167
21PLISNIER XavierDSP A33--2-233012--3221--------2713103221111
22VAN DYCK TonyDSPC-013333323201-1-20--------27159621156
23JENNEN DiederikPEU B2013-203202301332---------271610622175
24POELS JulienCTR B21-033232011320-13--------27169722184
25VANDERHOEVEN RonyDCLA-312300-31-13--333--------26138519118
26JACOBS GerritPEU A212-223122023031-0--------261610623194
27THEEUWS BartDSPA-023203113101-3033--------26168820182
28JANUTH TomDSP A32321020102-013312--------26179822211
29HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB B0222102200-0303333--------261710721192
30VERSCHUREN MarcDSPB33131-022-323-2--0--------25139420128
31GABARRE RamonPEU B2220-320213302030---------251610621183
32DE VOS ConstantDR2.0C332003-2023310-111--------25168820191
33WELLENS TonyPEU B2-13-20-3-2213320---------24139420137
34SPRUYT DidierDCLB0-11332330-13--301--------24147718153
35VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB033321--1302131001--------2416791920-1
36DE RAET MarcDSPA33-13----3----3313--------2397216412
37BRANS RudyDCLB0-03331320-1---322--------23138518135
38HELLEBAUT PatrickDCLA0-10033220233--103--------23158718171
39GEERTS JohanCTR D301013311-31030021--------23176111823-5
40ROMBAUTS DannyDCLA2--3002---32-22-33--------2211921899
41CRAEYE PedroDSPOA00-13-10-303-23033--------22147716151
42CLARIJS RonyDCLB0-22221011232--202--------22159621201
43BOSMANS RudyDCLB0-02110231231--033--------2215781819-1
44PLANCKE StefaanPEUA-03-323020100330-2--------22158717170
45VAN SEBROECK DiederikDDU B1-0120-23331132000--------2216791821-3
46MARIS MarcCTR B100030130-32233100--------22177101722-5
47VAN CAPPELLEN GlennDSPOB001-0133-20330311---------2115691619-3
48DAELEMANS KristiaanDSPOB0-003121-020323003--------2016791621-5
49OP ´T ROODT AndréDAGA10-003122302300-30--------2016791621-5
50JACOBS JurgenCTR C-1322-000-30021032--------1915781620-4
51SCHROYENS EddyDSPOD11301301-200100330--------19175121525-10
52DEWANDELEER RudolfDSPOA-033-3----02330--1--------1810641394
53DIOOS DannyDSPA--1---2213002-3031--------18126615150
54CAUWENBERGH SimonneDSP B-323-3011-10-1-3-0--------1812571415-1
55BUDTS LucasDSP B-200--1011132--232--------1813671618-2
56HUYENS JeanDCLB332---2-010-103012--------1813671517-2
57VERHULST FrederikDSP C2-23010-3-01-00321--------1814681519-4
58VAN IMPE MathiasSUB A------33-----33-23--------1766012111
59STRUYF EvaristSUB B20000-3300-223200---------1715781420-6
60LEYS BenedictusDSPC-00-3-31-0-10-233---------1611561213-1
61POULIART AlexandraSUB B232020--12-100-030--------1614681420-6
62LUCKX LauraSUB B3-02111011-1010013--------16163131427-13
63VRIJDAG RonyDAGB10-100203030-10-22--------15155101323-10
64CARPENTIER BartDCLC2333000-0001120000--------15175121226-14
65DE NEEF ErikDSPC-231-3-10-0-1--3-0--------1410461113-2
66VAN ROMPAEY RudolfCTR C13--0013---32--10---------1410461113-2
67DERAS JohnnyDSPOA22223111-0--0--000--------1413581320-7
68VAN GAEVER ArmandDR2.0B100301-01032300--0--------14154111123-12
69BRUYNS WernerCTR C313000000-03-02011--------14164121125-14
70VAN HAESENDONCK LucDSP D10100001310-0013-3--------14163131126-15
71JANSSENS PatrickDSPB-003103112001-100---------13153121125-14
72VAN BENEDEN FrankDSP B110230-111---1010---------12132111123-12
73VAN DER HASSELT FransDSPB-000210002000-2230--------12165111126-15
74VANDER ELST ThierryDSP C---2301-0031--0-10--------111138917-8
75VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAGB10-02-10-310200-----------101239920-11
76VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEUC20---02301-01-01-0--------101239920-11
77FERRé AlainDAGA-1--03-00110001-30--------1013211822-14
78JOOSTEN JacquesDAGB1--0030-0--110--03--------91129718-11
79VERSCHAEREN EricDAGB10-0-301011-2-0-00--------913211823-15
80D´HELFT StefanCTR D0111-0-22-00000200--------915312927-18
81VERRETH AlfonsPEU A2--2-----2--2-------------8440844
82RAFFO AntoonSUB B------------031013--------862468-2
83TRAPPENIERS JeanDSP B002-00000111-30-00--------815213727-20
84LEONIDAS WernerPEU A32-------2----------------7330624
85RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B3-13----------------------7321523
86VERRETH DenisPEU A--2-------3---------------5220413
87TIELEMANS LucienDSP C---1-----20----2----------542256-1
88ADRIAENSSENS DimitriSUB B-----21110----------------551459-4
89CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D02011000-0-0-00-10--------514113527-22
90VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB D0011002000-00-10-0--------515114529-24
91MAEREMANS WendyDR2.0D01--------1---101---------4606412-8
92BOGAERTS AlfonsPEUD----10--0-30-0-0----------4716312-9
93CEULEMANS NadineCTR D---------------3----------3110202
94LENS JohanDSPA-----------------3--------3110202
95MICHIELS KristofDSP B----------------3---------3110202
96VAN ESPEN YvonneDSPC----3---------------------3110202
97WYNS LouisDSPB3-------------------------3110202
98VLEMINCKX DirkDCLA----------2-1-------------3211330
99SCHELKENS WillySUB B-0---------2--------------221123-1
100GEERTS GiovanniCTR D----000-2-0-000--0--------2918217-15
101GIUDICI PascalDSPC----1---------------------110112-1
102ROMBAUTS CarlPEU B-0-----1------------------120214-3
103WAUTERS PaulPEUD0-0-0-00----000--1--------1909118-17
104VERSONNEN GeertDCLA----------0---------------010102-2
105VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB D000000--------------------0606012-12