Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Onder den Toren 2431018638166
2De Plekkerboys33001623276
3Supra-Boys 2330014429126
4Oezitdadee320111723195
5De Sporthal 44220131134254
6Centrum 222001022094
7Het Tolhuis 2310210821164
8Doortje311181019243
9Stardust 230039920203
10Rode Bal 3413061818412
11Het Tolhuis 1402281624332
12Belle Vue 2z301281019222
13Vliegende Bil403191523361
14Het Hert403171717351
15Stardust 130213158301