Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Belle-Vue 1 320112627175
2Rode Bal 3320111724205
3Centrum 12200931894
4Rode Bal 2310211726204
5De Regent31119921213
6Peulis 331119923213
7De Club311181020243
8Amigos21017514143
9De Duvels21017515133
10De Sporthal 1302171118261
11Centrum 2302161217261
12Supra Boys 1302161220251
13Amadeus 2303061219260