Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1THYS StevePLB zaA22222222122222-22222222-------432221143538
2DE PUTTER JohnnyPLB zaA22202222222222-22222222-------422221142636
3VAN ASSCHE RonyODT ZAA2221222222-222222212222-------422220242735
4DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT ZAB2222222222-222222202221-------412220241833
5WYNS WillyPLB zaB22222-22221222-22212222-------4021192401030
6DE COOMAN AldoODT ZAA2220222212-221222222222-------402219340931
7VAN DEN BROECK WillyPLB zaB22222222222211-22102222-------3922184391029
8CORONADO Santos JulioODT ZAB222-222222-222-22202221-------372018237631
9DE VALCK RenePLB zaA22202222222-2--12222222-------372018237829
10MARIS MarcCTR ZAB222-22202221222222-222--------3720182371027
11DE RIJCKE Jean PierreOEZ zaB2222-22222220122122-221-------3721174371918
12VRANKEN EddyPLB zaA02-2-2-2222222-22222222-------361918136729
13DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL ZAA2112221-2-2222222022212-------3621165361422
14RIJMENAMS WillyCTR ZAB212-2-202220222222-2222-------3520173351223
15PETTINARI DavideOEZ zaC2222-22222122220022-220-------3521174351421
16VERHEYDEN DanielVLB ZAA221021122212-2222222020-------3422157341816
17VAN IMPE HansSUB ZAA--2-02222222122-222-222-------331816233825
18VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOEZ zaB0222-22022121222022-221-------3321156331419
19VAN DER VOORT MarcBV ZAB1222022-22202222022022--------3321165331617
20DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL ZAC110122020-2221222122222-------3322148332112
21DIOOS RonaldHTOL ZAB22-22002021221222-21212-------3221147321814
22BUELENS KurtHTOL ZAA---222122-122-21212222--------3017134301317
23DE CONINCK FrancoisBV ZAB-222112-12112220-22122--------3019127301713
24GOOSSENS StevenHert zaA22002-222022202211-2-22-------3020146301416
25VANHAUWE ThierryODT ZAA20202-2112-222121202-22-------3020137301911
26VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL ZAB120022002-2221220112222-------302213930246
27SCHELKENS WillySUB ZAB-222022-022222--222-21--------2917143291217
28VANEYNDE EricCTR ZAA012-022220200222-2-2222-------2920146291811
29JANSSENS PatrickDSP ZAC222121-02222120121102-0-------2821111028244
30CRABBE FreddyODT ZAB212-222-01-2--1222-222--------2716124271215
31VERVOORT FilipDSP ZAB121022-02122112222002-0-------2721111027261
32LUCKX LauraSUB ZAC-1220222-122-02---21221-------2617116261412
33LISSENS FrankyHTOL ZAC22-012-2220022-22-22100-------261912726179
34VERHEYDEN MitchVLB ZAC1222200222-1-0220022002-------262112926233
35VERBRUGGEN HarrySTAR ZAC1-22201020021222-120022-------2621111026251
36VERSCHAEREN EricSUB ZAB-020022201-2222-22-0220-------251912725187
37RAHOENS DannyHTOL ZAD220021020-222020-202112-------2521111025250
38WUYTS JozefDOOR ZAC2202220002022-211010211-------252210122526-1
39GEERTS RikSUB ZAB-222-2-2022-0-2-22002-2-------2416124241113
40BAETEN DanielDOOR ZAC2212201020000-021122202-------242210122427-3
41COOLS RudyHert zaC20002-22022000022-12-22-------232011923221
42VAN LOOCK StevenBV ZAC0010222-1210-201221202--------23209112324-1
43TORFS JohanSTAR ZAD2-22000220220110-120022-------232110112325-2
44MEURIS WalterCTR ZAA2-2-22202-2---2222----0-------221311222715
45VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB ZAC-22201221-12000-2-1--22-------22179822220
46BRUYNS WernerCTR ZAC222--2202021022000-1200-------222010102224-2
47CEULEMANS ReneHert zaB2-112-12102020020202-02-------22209112224-2
48VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL ZAB02-021022100221-1-22011-------22208122229-7
49DETRAMASURE JuanSTAR ZAD200-1200-22002220122020-------222110112224-2
50VANDERVEKEN EduwardDOOR ZAC201112110-022-221010102-------22217142231-9
51DE LEEUW RudyVLB ZAA20-221122022-------2-12-------21149521138
52VAN ELEWIJCK MarioHert zaC02021-02202-0-121102-02-------20198112022-2
53VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP ZAA122202--2022100020101---------20198112025-5
54JACOBS JurgenCTR ZAC002-21202020010202-22-0-------20209112023-3
55VAN LIER NadiaHert zaC00102-022022-2002002-21-------20209112026-6
56HOREMANS JosephDSP ZAC02-200-00220122121120-0-------20208122027-7
57VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL ZAB22----12202022112-------------19138519154
58VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL ZAC-0-222---201220-2-02-02-------19159619172
59DU BREUIL PatrickVLB ZAB2-111001122--000-1220-2-------18186121826-8
60VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB ZAC-2-01-220221-01-0210200-------18187111826-8
61VERVOORT LucROB zaC002100-200--00212220022-------18208121828-10
62BEUTELS MiaROB zaD10--0221120-10101120021-------18205151833-15
63KELBER FrankROB zaC11200020101-12002-20120-------18216151832-14
64COORENS FrancoisVLB ZAB---------122-0-2122212--------17117417125
65VAN LAER EddyCTR ZAB-1--22---2-022--2--2200-------17128417116
66HEYVAERT EtienneOEZ zaC22-2-0-211-201202-------------17137617134
67STROOBANTS StevenHTOL ZAD-------0--221-1121-22-2-------16116516142
68DJOOS KarelROB zaC0212112-0-0-22-000-0-12-------16176111624-8
69KENNES TomDOOR ZAD1-02020-21002-122010000-------16206141630-14
70CROONS PaulSTAR ZAD00022001-00002210112002-------16226161637-21
71HEYLEN RebeccaDSP ZAC211200----20211000012-0-------15185131528-13
72BAUWENS MarcelVLB ZAC-02020020000-220122000--------15207131528-13
73VREVEN CornelisDOOR ZAD2002010011102-2-0110001-------15214171534-19
74TUYMANS LucROB zaD00210021-20--10010-0022-------14195141430-16
75VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR ZAC1002001022000-020010102-------14225171436-22
76WILLEMS WimBV ZAC0102002--20002200-20-0--------13186121324-11
77CEULEMANS TommySTAR ZAC01020000-011-2000122010-------13214171334-21
78VAN DE VOORDE DirkOEZ zaD0-00-210-0200-02002-021-------12185131228-16
79CLAESSENS TimHert zaC00020-020-20102-1000-02-------12195141229-17
80VAN DE MOER AchillesBV ZAD0020000-00102011121001--------12213181239-27
81LATPOV TimurVLB ZAD-01000020-12-010002-002-------11194151130-19
82MAES DylanROB zaD000000-1010-1210022-000-------10203171035-25
83VAN GAEVER NicoROB zaC--2---2-1---2----20-0---------9743990
84DE NIL JohanODT ZAA---2---2----------2---2-------8440808
85VERHOEVEN KrisPLB zaC--2-2-2------2----------------8440817
86VERSCHUEREN FabianHTOL ZAD1----1021001-00-1-10000-------816115831-23
87SMITS ErikBV ZAD0100000-12002000110000--------821219839-31
88PELGRIMS SvenROB zaB------2--21---0---2-----------7532761
89SLAGMOLEN MarcOEZ zaC-02---2-1----2--------0-------7633761
90DE HERTOGH MarcOEZ zaD---0-0-------1--2-2--20-------773478-1
91VERBIST FransHTOL ZAC----2-0-----2--1--00002-------7936713-6
92HEYVAERT VincentOEZ zaC001----10-210-0-----2---------71028716-9
93CEULEMANS WalterSTAR ZAD2-010020--------002-000-------713310721-14
94VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR ZAD0-02100020000020-000000-------721318736-29
95LUYPAERT PatrickODT ZAC------------2-2-----2---------6330615
96VERHAEGEN DavyDSP ZAB--0202-020--------------------673469-3
97LAMBERECHTS LucSTAR ZAD2-2-10---0-0---------1--------6725610-4
98BELLENS TheoHTOL ZAD00-221001---------------------6826612-6
99VERHAEGEN SenneDSP ZAB--1----01-0---0-02002-0-------61129619-13
100MARIEN LucDOOR ZAD-2-----1-2-----0--------------5422550
101OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL ZAD2-0-0--01----0-------02-------5826513-8
102JESPERS GuidoSTAR ZAD2-1000---0001000-100000-------518117534-29
103VOETS EricSTAR ZAD00021000-00000000110000-------522121542-37
104HENRION DanyODT ZAB-----2-------2----------------4220404
105OTZER EddyPLB zaA-----2-----2------------------4220404
106THEEUWS BartBV ZAB2-------2---------------------4220404
107WERNAERS WesleyHTOL ZAB-2-1-01-----------------------441346-2
108AVONTS StefaanDSP ZAB12-----0----0---------1-------451448-4
109SENENA BjornSTAR ZAD0----020--000002000000--------416214430-26
110AERTS FrancinneDSP ZAD---------0-2-1-0--------------341336-3
111VAN MUYLDERS DimitriOEZ zaD------0--10----1-1------------3505310-7
112FRANS JohanSTAR ZAD0-00-00000-00000-2-1000-------318117335-32
113GHYSELS MaartenOEZ zaB-----------------2------------2110202
114LOWIE LouisSUB ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
115VAN DESSEL KenBV ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
116CAUWENBERGH JulienHTOL ZAD---------------2--------------2110211
117GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB ZAB------------2------0----------2211220
118VANDEVOORDE JefOEZ za------------------2-00--------231224-2
119VAN SANT SteveHTOL ZAD-------------0--2-0-----------231225-3
120LAUWERS JeanVLB ZAD0-0-----------2-0-----0-------251428-6
121TIMMERMANS MichelHert zaD-0-------0--00-2-00-----------2716212-10
122GIRAUD WillySTAR ZAD----------0-0000-020----------2817215-13
123DE WAAL PetrusSTAR ZAD---0--100-0-------0-1-0-------2808216-14
124GEERTS JohanCTR ZAD---------------------1--------110112-1
125VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL ZAD10----------------------------120214-3
126VAN DESSEL RudyBV ZAD----------------1---0---------120214-3
127BORRE LucROB zaC---0---1-----------0----------130316-5
128GARCIA JuanSTAR ZAD----0-010---------------------140418-7
129AELBRECHT MichelineVLB ZAD-0----------------------------010102-2
130BENOOIT FrancoisHTOL ZAD--0---------------------------010102-2
131DIRICKX PimBV ZA------------0-----------------010102-2
132GORIS FrancoisHert za-----------0------------------010102-2
133PERSIJN TomVLB ZAB0-----------------------------010102-2
134SEGERS PatrickODT ZAB---0--------------------------010102-2
135VERHOFT JeannineSUB ZAD-------------------0----------010102-2
136VOET FelixHTOL ZAD---0----------00----0---------040408-8
137VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR ZAD-000-----00000----------------0808016-16
138CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR ZAD-0-00----0--0-00---0--0-------0909018-18