Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DYCK GeertWAV ZAA22212222220222222222222-------4323212431033
2LUYTENS DanielODT ZAA22222202222202222222222-------422321242834
3RUFFIN MichelROB ZAA20222222222222222222220-------422321242933
4VAN BOS KevinROB ZAA22222120221222222222122-------4123194411526
5DELPORTE DavidODT ZAA22222-2222-222202222222-------402120140832
6WOUTERS JellenDSP ZAA12222122212222212021122-------3823167381721
7THOEN JohnnyBV ZAB22022222212211222212202-------3823176381820
8VAN GESTEL FilipDSP ZAA22222020220222212222220-------3723185371522
9DE HAES MarcROB ZAA20202122202221222212222-------3723176371918
10MATHYS YvesDDU ZAA2210-221122222-22212222-------3621165361719
11DIETENS MauriceDPL ZAA22-10112222222222211122-------3622157362115
12BRANTS HendrikWAV ZAA2122211-2221102222-2222-------3521156351817
13APPELTANS JohnnyBV ZAA22221222-222---20222212-------3419163341420
14DEWIT JosWAV ZAA102222220101221222-2222-------3422157341717
15DESTREBECQ Jean-PhilippeODT ZAA22221121211220220202122-------3423149342212
16ROBERFROID MarcoODT ZAA202-11222222221002222-2-------3321156331716
17MORIS AlbertDRE 1 ZAB2222122-22212002-221022-------3321156331815
18BASTIN GlennROB ZAA22122012002202222202212-------3323158332112
19DE VOS LudoDSP ZAA22212222222020220222000-------3323167332112
20OOMS KennyDSP ZAA22122222200212202021022-------332315833249
21PEETERS PaulHHL ZAA22111220002222122002121-------3023121130273
22VANHOVE RonnyBV ZAA222222220-2200-2-020212-------2920146291613
23TIMMERMANS PascalCTR ZA A222202110212111-2212200-------2922111129263
24NESEN GuntherROB ZAA20222212220022000222002-------292314929263
25WATRIPONT HenriODT ZAA2--222-22-22-22---22112-------2815132281018
26VERVLOESEM VincentBV ZAA222222212212022-2-------------2816133281216
27VAN LOOCK GeertROB ZAC2220022--2-220220222-2--------2818144281216
28DISCART EddyCTR ZA A22220020-2222220111111--------2821111028244
29LEONIDAS WernerPEU ZAA020-2212102012202210222-------2822121028235
30VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP ZAA00201222220102110022222-------2823121128271
31TOPS EddyBV ZAA2222--212222222-2-------------271413127621
32SEYKENS RudyDSP ZAB112022-00222222200-0122-------272112927261
33LIEVENS StevenDSP ZAB0-012222202022120202021-------2722121027252
34CLEYNHENS EduardDPL ZAB00212201222020002122-22-------2722121027261
35VAN EESTER PatrickHHL ZAA22010-2-2-2-222-102-222-------2617125261610
36JACOBS GerritWAV ZAA22221200--2220200012022-------262112926233
37DESCHOUWER EricDSP ZAA0220-002212222011-22201-------2621111026260
38VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV ZAA0210211-2-2220202012112-------2621101126260
39SANDERS ErikROB ZAB02020121002221222111002-------262310132629-3
40SCHROYENS WillemROB ZAB10022202120202020112202-------262311122629-3
41VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU ZAA02201102022102012221102-------262310132630-4
42CEULERS PatrickODT ZAA-222222201-20---2222----------2515123251114
43SILVRANTS LucDDU ZAB202020--22--222222120-0-------2518126251411
44VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB ZAB0-----22222120221012211-------251810825187
45VAN ROY JohnDPL ZAB222-211101022220-2-0120-------252010102528-3
46CALLEBAUT JohnHHL ZAB01-02210122110122022-21-------25219122531-6
47VERRETH DenisPEU ZAA12211000121202222210010-------25239142531-6
48DE BECKER KevinWAV ZAB22001012010120122102221-------25239142534-9
49DAEMS MarcDSP ZAB12-0-2-20-10--2-2222222-------2416115241410
50MASSIN AlainDDU ZAB1221-2002-2211220----22-------241710724177
51VAN GAEVER DanielSUB ZAA212210220220202--211----------241810824195
52RAFFO TonySUB ZAB2---2121-1-021022221012-------24189924222
53POELS JulienCTR ZA B12011-12221--201-22-220-------24189924240
54PLISNIER XavierHHL ZAC02020222-1200---2022221-------241911824213
55COLOMBEEN MarcSUB ZAA202-002-202221210220101-------242110112425-1
56SCHOUKENS JulienDPL ZAB21002112000222020211210-------24239142433-9
57JANSSENS ChrisBV ZAA221122200221211--2------------23169723176
58COPPENS KurtWAV ZAA22-220212012020--010112-------23209112324-1
59MICHIELS DanielDSP ZAB00002222--0100200222222-------232111102325-2
60VERMAELEN AndreCTR ZA B01021210120202112021110-------23237162336-13
61TROCH WilliamSUB ZAA200220-20-0202220220020-------222111102224-2
62VANDEPUT JeroenWAV ZAB2201202212002-0-0000222-------222110112228-6
63STEENHAUT BennyROB ZAC21-12022100221112002-00-------22218132230-8
64JANUTH TomDSP ZAB01022120021020220212-00-------22229132229-7
65VAN CAUTER RobertSUB ZAA-122--12-2-----2-22-212-------21129321714
66DOOP StephaneODT ZAA022--20--20-2222-2--21--------211410421129
67VAN CAPELLEN GlennDPL ZAB-022-2-0001022022102-21-------21199102122-1
68VAN BRANDT JohanDRE 1 ZAA-0110-21122012-020220-2-------21198112127-6
69GUNS LucienDSP ZAA20-12-021220202011-0120-------21208122130-9
70VOET PatrickWAV ZAA--12---222---2-2-22--2--------19109119514
71DEHAESE MichelDDU ZAB----020120202110222-02--------1917891921-2
72BUTS LucDSP ZAB--01022001101211012220--------19206141931-12
73MICHIELS KristofDSP ZAA001-1020002212020-21111-------19216151932-13
74FIERENS AndyWAV ZAA-2---20211102-2-1--20-2-------18147718180
75VERSCHUREN MarcHHL ZAB12020-0-2-021121-00220--------18187111824-6
76WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL ZAB121002111--0021020-1-21-------18195141829-11
77TROONBEECKX JozefCTR ZA B000-022002-10-120122021-------18207131828-10
78CARPENTIER BartWAV ZAB10102021121101000020012-------18235181839-21
79VRIJDAG RonnyWAV ZAB20-201102202-120100100--------17206141731-14
80FONDERIE JurgenWAV ZAA10102102-100220-1120010-------17215161735-18
81GABARRE RamonDRE 1 ZAB-0111200-12010101001221-------17214171735-18
82VAN WIJNSBERGHE WimSUB ZAB210201011-21010210000-2-------17215161735-18
83PEETERS FransDSP ZAC102-0021220001012010-11-------17215161736-19
84FRANSEN TimCTR ZA A2202222---2-----2-------------1698116511
85VANDER ELST ThierryCTR ZA B---2-0--1122-121--11200-------1614591621-5
86VAN BRUSSEL FrancoisDSP ZAB1-22--0--11102--1-00221-------16155101623-7
87VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL ZAB1-22-012--00220-10-1020-------16176111624-8
88VERMEULEN ReneDRE 1 ZAB0010200020-211010002202-------16226161634-18
89MAMPAEY KimROB ZAC---222-22-2-----------2-------1477014311
90VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB ZAB0111---200-1000212-1020-------14184141430-16
91LEYS BenedictusDSP ZAC-21001102--110000010220-------14204161436-22
92CRAEYE PedroDDU ZAA----2----202-2012--0200-------1312661316-3
93VERHAEGEN MarcDDU ZAC120-2-201--00-21-010-1--------13154111325-12
94ROTTIERS RonnyBV ZAB-------------201202-212-------1295412102
95MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU ZAA2-02-2-0--0--1---21-2-0-------1211561213-1
96SMETS PeterDRE 1 ZAB1-2-00-211----2-000--21-------1213491220-8
97VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU ZAB-01-111--2-00-0-2--12-1-------12133101221-9
98OP TROODT AndreWAV ZAB--1-----22--21-2------1-------117431174
99VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP ZAB0-21210001--102-10------------11143111123-12
100JENNEN DirkPEU ZAB-0-1---2-12-11--2-------------108351012-2
101POULIART AlexandraSUB ZAB01-202-000-0-0120--011--------10163131027-17
102BUELENS BrunoPEU ZAB---0----2-1-0--2-2-0--2-------9844911-2
103DE NEEF ErikDSP ZAC00010200--2-1000-01-110-------918216933-24
104COPPENS RobertWAV ZAA--0----2-------22-2-----------8541835
105SMOLDERS RonnyBV ZAB---------------2--212-1-------8532862
106WOUTERS WesleyDSP ZAB-2-2--2--1-------1------------8532862
107VERSCHOREN GlennBV ZAA---------------1-02-122-------8633871
108CAUWENBERGH BrigitteROB ZAB---------0020002002-011-------813310822-14
109MERTENS NickDSP ZAA2-2--2---1--------------------7431734
110VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDSP ZAB----1-----0------22-2---------7532752
111CEULEMANS LucienHHL ZAB-----2-0001---202--00-0-------71138717-10
112FRANS WalterDDU ZAA11-0--00200------102-0--------712210721-14
113JANSSENS HansDRE 1 ZAC0-20-122--0-0000-----0--------71239721-14
114SUFFYS NicoODT ZAA---2------2----1-----1--------6422642
115STORMS EdwardBV ZAA------------1-1-2--2----------6422651
116RAMS PaulPEU ZAD--------------1-120-20--------6624610-4
117BLOCKMANS KrisSUB ZAB---0--0-220-1---0----01-------6927615-9
118CAUWENBERGH AndreaROB ZAC001200020-1-------000---------613211622-16
119DANIELS BenjaminDRE 1 ZAC00-10-----00-0001100021-------616115631-25
120VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL ZAB00221-------------------------552358-3
121RIGO WillemPEU ZAB0-21101-----------------------5615511-6
122VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU ZAC000000100000-1210000000-------522121543-38
123DOOP LucaODT ZAA----------------2-----2-------4220404
124MESTREZ DidierBV ZAA----2---2---------------------4220404
125RISTIC DraganHHL ZAB---------------2----2---------4220404
126VAN ROY WimBV ZAA-----2---2--------------------4220413
127TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB ZAA--1-201-----------------------441346-2
128ROOFTHOOFT WillyDRE 1 ZAB--------2-200---0--00---------4725411-7
129TUYMANS DirkWAV ZAB0---1----------2--------------331235-2
130CLAESSENS TomHHL ZAB--0--1---0-2------------------341336-3
131GORIS JurgenDSP ZAA--------2---------------------2110202
132WIJNS MauriceCTR ZA A------------2-----------------2110202
133LEMMENS RichardWAV ZA------------------2-----------2110211
134LENS JohanDSP ZAB--------------------2---------2110211
135VAN DAELE StefDSP ZAA------------------2-----------2110211
136VAN GAEVER ArmandSUB ZAB--2---------------------------2110211
137WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL ZAA-------------2----0-----------2211220
138DE GROOF ChristiaanBV ZAB-------------------2-0--------221123-1
139GIJS JohanROB ZAB--0-----------------2---------221123-1
140SERNEELS LouisHHL ZAB-------1-1--------------------220224-2
141MAENHOUT HansDPL ZAB---------0------0-0-2---------241327-5
142VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL ZAD----0-0-2------0--0-0---------2615210-8
143DE GREEF AlbertCTR ZA C-------0---00---02-0--0-------2716212-10
144LAMBRECHTS EddyDRE 1 ZAD20---00000--------------------2716212-10
145VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP ZAC-0--0---00-0---0------2-------2716213-11
146STRAETMANS HermanPEU ZAB001-001000-00000--00000-------219019238-36
147VERMANT KevinROB ZAA-1----------------------------110112-1
148VERMANT PatrickSUB ZAB----------1-------------------110112-1
149WELLENS TonyPEU ZAA-----------1------------------110112-1
150GOOSSENS RafDDU ZAA---01-------------------------120214-3
151STORMS JosephusDSP ZAB---------------1---0----------120214-3
152GIUDICI PascalDSP ZAD-0----------------------------010102-2
153CEULEMANS NadineCTR ZA D--------0----0-0--------------030306-6