Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1PLISNIER XavierSCH vrC22222212--2---222221------281513228622
2VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP vrA-22211212-2---121222------2515105251312
3BASTIN GlennSCH vrA20222222--2--2202201------2516124251213
4COLOMBEEN MarcSUB vrA22222--20--0222222--------241412224519
5VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU vrA2-22-22--22202-22-20------241412224717
6DE COOMAN AldoODT vrA0-22--22-21222-22--2------231311223716
7VAN GAEVER ArmandBDB vrB102-2-22--222022-2-2------2314113231112
8VERVOORT GeorgesTOL vrB112-22--2-22--22-22-------221210222715
9DE GROOF ChristiaanBV vrB22---2202122-22---21------2213103221111
10CARPENTIER BartODT vrB1-22--21-22212-22--1------22139422139
11VAN DER VOORT MarcBV vrB12---2122112-22---22------22139422148
12VAN DIJCK TonyBDB vrC221-2-22--10-220-2-2------20139420119
13VANHAUWE ThierryODT vrA2-12--22-20021-22--2------20139420128
14VERHULST FrederikSCH vrC22122211-----10-22-2------20138520128
15VERSCHUREN MarcSCH vrB2202-2-2--1--2-02212------20139420128
16DAEMS MarcDSP vrB-22-21222-0---202012------20149520146
17DEHERTOGH JohanTOL vrA221-02--1220-122-21-------20148620146
18VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP vrC-22202021-2---010222------20159620155
19VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP vrB22-22--220-2122-----------19119219811
20BUTS LucDSP vrB-21022102-0---12222-------19148619145
21FRANS WimBDB vrB220---22--200202-2-2------18139418117
22STRUYF EvaristSUB vrB21222--11--2200-12--------18137618126
23VAN GAEVER NicoBDB vrC-11-2-22--210122-2-0------18137618153
24WAUTERS PaulPEU vrD2-21-12--22-22----10------17117417125
25LEYS RobinDSP vrB10-02--212-1220-22--------17137617161
26VAN BENEDEN FrankSCH vrB2202210---0--102212-------1714771718-1
27HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB vrC00211--02--1212220--------1614681620-4
28CORONADO Santos JulioODT vrB2-11--22--2-22-0---1------15106415105
29VRIJDAG RonyDAG vrB-02--2-202-12-22----------15107315105
30DE RADEMAEKER DannyTOL vrC020-12--2222-002-00-------1514771519-4
31DE VOS ConstantBDB vrC102-2-00--220222-0-0------1514771520-5
32HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB vrC02200--22--1200120--------1414681418-4
33STRUYVEN RudiDAG vrC-2---1--22022-0---2-------139631376
34SERVERANCKX FrancoisDAG vrC-11--2-1-0020-22--2-------1311561315-2
35LEMBRECHTS KristofBV vrB0----2002220-12---02------1312661316-3
36RAMS PaulPEU vrD1-10-02--121---02-12------1312481316-3
37WILLEMS BartBV vrC00---1110202-22---11------1313491319-6
38VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB vrC21220--12--0012000--------1314591322-9
39LEONIDAS WernerPEU vrA--2--------222-2---2------126601239
40VANDER AUWERA MarcODT vrB0-20--2--00020-22--2------1212661215-3
41LEYS BenedictusDSP vrC22-10--210-0002-11--------1213491219-7
42RAHOENS DannyTOL vrD021-10--2202-010-01-------12144101221-9
43DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT vrB---------2-222-10--2------117521147
44VERBRUGGEN HarryDAG vrC-11--0-222200--0--1-------1111471117-6
45MAEREMANS WendyBDB vrD121-0-21--0111-----1------1111291118-7
46DE NEEF ErikDSP vrC20-02--200-0221-00--------1113581118-7
47PEETERS FransDSP vrC-1201000------011122------11133101122-11
48VAN DESSEL RudyBV vrD00---1110102-22---10------11133101123-12
49OP DE BEECK ErikTOL vrD200-22--0112-000-10-------11144101121-10
50CRABBE FreddyODT vrB0-22--02--22--------------107521064
51VERSTRAETEN RonaldDAG vrC-20--1-12-1---02--1-------109361013-3
52VERSCHAEREN EricDAG vrB--1----001221-11--1-------1010281017-7
53VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAG vrC-00--0-020220-11--2-------1012481019-9
54COOLS RudyDSP vrC22-00--110-2011-00--------10133101022-12
55VAN LOOCK StevenBV vrC11---2021010-00---20------10133101022-12
56LAMBRECHTS LucSCH vrC0---0200------210-22------91046916-7
57SEYKENS RudiDSP vrB-2------2---2---02--------8541826
58STORMS JosephusDSP vrB-0210--01-2---0--2-0------81037817-9
59VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEU vrC0-12-00--01001-10-2-------813211824-16
60VAN BRUSSEL FrancisDSP vrB------2-1-2-------2-------7431734
61VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB vrD21020--20------0----------7835711-4
62LEYS NickDSP vrD0--02--1-1-0-02-01--------71028716-9
63PLANCKE StefaanPEU vrB2-20-00--200---00-01------71239720-13
64BOGAERTS MarcelPEU vrD2--1-00--20000-10-10------713211723-16
65VERRETH DenisPEU vrA------------22--2---------6330606
66GEERTS RikSUB vrB-----------2020200--------673469-3
67CAUWENBERGH AndreaSCH vrC-0000-10--1--020--2-------61129620-14
68HENRION DanyODT vrB-------1-2------1---------4312440
69GIUDICI PascalDSP vrD---1-1---------20--0------451449-5
70VAN SANT SteveTOL vrD000-00--10-0-200-01-------413112425-21
71STROOBANTS StevenTOL vrD---------0---2------------2211220
72CAUWENBERGH BrigitteSCH vrB----------0--1---0-1------240428-6
73DANIELS BenjaminBV vrC-1------------------------110112-1
74KELBER FrankTOL vrC----------0---------------010102-2
75MAES DylanBDB vrD-----------------0--------010102-2
76PETRY MikeBDB vrB------------0-------------010102-2
77GALLIAERT SaskiaBDB vrD0---0---------00----------040408-8