Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU vrA022212222-2222222222------3519172351025
2VANHOVE RonnyBV vrA2212222122-22-222222------341816234826
3VERSCHOREN GlennBV vrA2222222202-222022222------341917234826
4DESCHOUWER EricAMI vrA22-22222221222--2221------3217152321121
5FRANSEN TimCTR vrA-222220222222-222022------321816232824
6JANUTH TomDSP vrB2202212-222120222222------3219154321517
7VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI vrA22-122200222222-2222------3118153311021
8VERSONNEN GeertDCL vrA2122-222-22122122220------3118144311120
9VERHOEVEN MichelDCL vrB22-21212-22202202222------3018144301317
10STORMS EdwardBV vrA1222121212-212211212------301911830219
11APPELTANS JohnnyBV vrA2222222222----2122-2------291514129920
12MALDOY GunterPEU vrA022222112--221222220------2918135291118
13ROTTIERS RonnyBV vrB21-2222220-222012202------2818135281216
14VAN BOS KevinROB vrA2-202222122-02220122------2818135281216
15MASSIN AlainDDU vrB2-221220202222-20212------2818135281513
16WELLENS TonyPEU vrA222220012-221-012222------2718126271611
17HELLEBAUT PatrickDCL vrA1-221121-20222212022------271811727198
18STEYLAERTS LudoPEU vrA-01222212-2012202212------2618117261610
19DEWANDELEER RudolfAMA vrB22-1-0--222212222-21------2515114251015
20VAN CAPELLEN GlennAMA vrB121---02222122022-22------2516115251312
21GUNS LucienAMI vrA22---2122222002--212------241511424159
22GOOSSENS StevenDRE vrA122-221211201122-200------24189924204
23VERMAELEN AndreCTR vrB-221200122221-221200------241810824213
24VAN SEBROECK DirkSUB vrB21222-22-011220-20-2------231610623149
25MORIS AlbertDRE vrB212-122212-01021-022------23179823194
26VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI vrB2--122120021221-1220------23179823194
27VERRETH AlfonsPEU vrA-2---2-22-2--0222222------221211122517
28VAN LOOCK GeertROB vrC-22002222-0-22120102------221710722202
29SMETS PeterDRE vrB-22-220001221210-122------22179822220
30DISCART EddyCTR vrA-221000121222-221200------22189922202
31MARIS MarcCTR vrB222222-020022120100-------221810822202
32VAN AELST WillyPEU vrA1---2-212-2220021220------21159621183
33THOMAS JosseAMI vrB00-212220220002-2220------211810821183
34TIMMERMANS PascalCTR vrA-201020222212-220010------2118992122-1
35VAN DE MOER PimDSP vrC0220-02-222000222210------21181082122-1
36MICHIELS DanielDSP vrB0011001-222022222002------21199102123-2
37VAN DER ELST ThierryROB vrB22202220110-02021002------21199102124-3
38CRAEYE PedroDDU vrA---22--0220222-22200------2014104201010
39BOSMANS RudyDCL vrB2-1-2202-2-2000-2122------20159620155
40VAN DAMME RonaldAMI vrB00-202201220201-2220------2018992022-2
41MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU vrA2-1021220--21--220-2------19148619172
42JACOBS WimDDU vrB0-22-110-22202-21110------1916791922-3
43DAELEMANS KristiaanAMA vrB101--120221020120-22------19177101922-3
44VLEMINCKX DirkDCL vrA210200-2--221-22-2--------18138518126
45BRANS RudyDCL vrB0022210--22-01-02-22------18158718162
46VANEYNDE EricCTR vrA022021-100200222011-------18187111824-6
47SCHROYENS EddyAMA vrD2120-120--2021220---------17147717170
48PANKEN ReneDRE vrB201-0120-1022202-02-------1716791720-3
49TROCH WilliamSUB vrA22200-22-010012012-0------17177101721-4
50SMOLDERS RonnyBV vrB-------220-220111221------16126616124
51RAFFO TonySUB vrB---12-0-2000220122-2------1614771618-2
52SPRUYT DidierDCL vrB-0020-10-022-0122121------16166101621-5
53DE VOS LudoDSP vrA0102102--20-02-20112------16166101623-7
54SANDERS ErikROB vrB20001100212-20102002------16196131629-13
55DEHAESE MichelDDU vrB-------12-1202-2221-------15106415123
56POELS JulienCTR vrB-22---22--0-2-0022-1------15117415132
57VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP vrA210220--0211021100--------15165111525-10
58THEEUWS BartBV vrB0202021----221----2-------14116514113
59FRANS WalterDDU vrA2-2--22-2200----2-00------14117414122
60LENS JohanCTR vrB-0022022---0--21201-------1413671417-3
61GIJS JohanROB vrB222020200--0-2-2--00------1414771415-1
62SCHROYENS WillemROB vrB2-00002-0222-1-00021------14166101423-9
63SCHELKENS WillySUB vrB10121-121-00110102-0------14173141429-15
64WOUTERS JellenDSP vrA-2----2-2--2--2--2-1------137611367
65DERAS JohnnyAMA vrB1-20-2222----------2------138621367
66DE DONCKER RolandROB vrC--2-1002-201-2120000------13155101322-9
67ANTHONIS LeoDRE vrB--0-220010222100-010------13165111325-12
68TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB vrA1100020010--22010021------13184141330-17
69VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB vrB211---20002-2-0-0101------12144101222-10
70DHELFT StefanCTR vrD10120--001000122-02-------12164121225-13
71De RYDT EvertDSP vrC1--2010-010021200-11------12163131227-15
72JENNEN DirkPEU vrB21020-----2202------------1195411101
73PELGRIMS SvenROB vrB--20-0-22-00-1--1020------1012481017-7
74VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR vrC-20021-10--0-020-02-------1013491019-9
75GEERTS JohanCTR vrD0---01---1000221102-------10133101021-11
76REDOLFI MarcAMA vrB00---12001-120100-2-------10143111022-12
77JACOBS JurgenCTR vrC1200---0020-101120--------10143111024-14
78VERMEULEN ReneDRE vrB00--121002020-01-010------10163131028-18
79VAN LAER EddyDRE vrB022-----1-1--1-----2------9734910-1
80LUCKX LauraSUB vrC10121-0200-0-20-0--0------914311924-15
81SOMERS JacquesROB vrB00100002-000--210102------917314931-22
82ANNEMANS WimDDU vrB2--222--------------------8440808
83MARIEN GuntherCTR vrB120101-21000--------------81129819-11
84VAN DER VORST KevinROB vrB21200002-----000001-------814311823-15
85BRIJSENS AndreAMA vrB-010-001201012000-00------817215830-22
86VAN IMPE HansSUB vrA------0212-----0-2--------7633761
87VAN GAEVER DanielROB vrA22-002--------------------6532660
88BOHYN RonnyPEU vrB1-12-11-------------------651468-2
89LOWIE LouisSUB vrC110-2------0---2----------662469-3
90JOOSTEN JackyDDU vrB0-00001002--01-0-110------615114628-22
91SMET DominiqueROB vrB2---2-0-10----------------552358-3
92DE BRAEKELEER DinoSUB vrA--2-----2-----------------4220413
93VAN GESTEL FilipDSP vrA--2-2-------------0-------4321431
94POULIART AlexandraSUB vrB10-0---0--0-120----0------4918417-13
95CARLIER ConstantROB vrB--------011--10-00--------3707314-11
96TROONBEECKX JozefCTR vrB---020--10000-----00------31019318-15
97OOMS KennyCTR vrA--------2-----------------2110202
98RIJMENAMS WillyCTR vrB----------------2---------2110202
99VERSPECHT NorbertROB vrB-0-----------------2------221123-1
100VERMEERE EdwinAMI vrC---00---------2-----------231225-3
101VERRYKEN LucAMA vrD--00--------------02------241326-4
102BRUYNS WernerCTR vrC-----1------0---0-1-------240428-6
103STEURS LeonDDU vrC--0-0-1--01--0------------2606212-10
104RIGO WillemSUB vrB--------000-0--002--------2716212-10
105SELLESLAGHS KurtROB vrB-1------------0-----------120214-3
106STEENHAUT BennyROB vrC---------1-----0----------120214-3
107DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB vrD00-0-------1--------------140418-7
108BAERT KoenROB vrB--------------0-----------010102-2
109LAMBRECHTS EduardDRE vrD0-------------------------010102-2
110VAN CAMP JanDCL vr-0------------------------010102-2
111WIJNS MauriceCTR vrA---------0----------------010102-2
112CEULEMANS NadineROB vrD----------0--0------------020204-4
113JANSSENS ChrisBV vrA--0----------0------------020204-4
114ROMBAUTS DannyAMI vrA-0--------------0---------020204-4
115DENBLIJDEN NorbertAMA vrC---0-----00---------------030306-6
116DE KUYPER VeerleROB vrD-------0000----0----------0505010-10