Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU vrA2222222222-222222222------381919038632
2LUYTENS DanielODT vrA21222-222221222222-2------3418162341123
3VERMEERE KevinODT vrA22022222222-22220222------3419172341024
4RUFFIN MichelROB vrA2-122222221222-22220------321815332923
5DRIOUCHE AzizCOS VRA22222221222--1220222------3218153321220
6VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU vrA2222222222-02-22-122------311715231724
7DELPORTE DavidODT vrA22222-222222120122-1------3118144311219
8SUFFYS NicoODT vrA22012211222-12222212------3119136311813
9CASTERMANS DannyPEU vrA2212222102-222--2222------3017143301218
10TEUGHELS DannyPEU vrA2222212202-10-222222------3018144301614
11VAN DER BORGHT EricROB vrA2-022212022222-22221------3018144301614
12MATHYS YvesODT vrA20221222212-02222202------3019145301515
13DOOP StephaneODT vrA212-2-2112222-2222-2------291613329920
14DE DONDER DannyPEU vrA2220020--22222122222------2918144291316
15OTS HendrikODT vrA22-22220222-22200202------2818144281315
16GOOSSENS RafREL vrA120-122222022022-222------281813528199
17JANSSENS TimPEU vrA0021222022-222002222------2719136271512
18VAN DOORNE OscarCOS VRA202022221122-2201220------271912727189
19JORIS LucROB vrA2-120112122112-22220------261810826188
20TOPS EddyPEU vrA1222-202-22022012121------261811726197
21DE RAS PatrickAMA vrA1022-220222022022-12------261812626206
22VAN ROY WimODT vrA222-2-22202-2-2-221-------251412225718
23BUEKERS MarcODT vrB21222110022-22000222------251911825232
24VAN IMPE MathiasCOS VRA22--222222---2-22-20------241312124420
25DE DONDER JeanPEU vrA22210122-2222220----------2415114241113
26MICHIELS RudyPEU vrA2--12012-2222-102212------241610624186
27CEULEMANS WalterPEU vrA220--20022-222122120------2417116241410
28PLACLET JulesAMA vrA2022-0-2122020212-22------241711624168
29WATRIPONT HenriODT vrA20020-222121122120-2------241810824186
30VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU vrA20020122-12212212020------241910924204
31METS RobinBDB vrA102010222-2221121012------24199102425-1
32VAN DYCK GeertWAV vrA-110022020022-122222------231810823221
33BRANTS HendrikWAV vrA-220022021112-111122------231881023230
34BRASSINE OlivierCOS VRA020-20-122012121222-------22179822193
35WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL vrA01-0222222-2122-1100------22179822211
36PEETERS PaulHHL vrA12-222000100122-1222------2218992224-2
37CEULERS PatrickAMA vrA0112-121-22-21112--2------21157821201
38COPPENS RobertWAV vrA--2122200002--221122------21169721174
39VAN LOOCK JimmyROB vrA2-02220011221--12210------2117892122-1
40VAN DAMME WillyCOS VRA222010-220202020202-------211810821210
41VAN ROY VictorPEU vrA-0220122-12211200111------21187112124-3
42ROBERTFROID MarcoCOS VRA12-200-212102122020-------20178920200
43BEIRINCKX DanielHHL vrB00-122002220221-2200------2018992021-1
44WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL vrA21-022021002002-0222------2018992021-1
45SILVRANTS LucREL vrB111-211202120112-101------20185132027-7
46VAN DE PUT DanielODT vrA2-122--02122-21011--------19147719154
47THOEN JohnnyAMA vrB--02--22222000022-21------19159619163
48VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV vrA-221022021000-01-222------1917891924-5
49DE HAES MarcROB vrA0-011211000221-21212------19186121926-7
50ARIANO MassimoCOS VRA222012020111-0200120------19197121928-9
51SERNEELS LouisBDB vrB122120001-2010112210------19196131929-10
52VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS VRA112-22--210--220201-------18147718162
53JACOBS GuidoBDB vrA021221221-22--------------17117417116
54TUYMANS DirkWAV vrB-2211220---02-0201-2------17147717161
55SCHEELINCK DidierODT vrA2-022-0210120100-2-2------1716791722-5
56VOET PatrickWAV vrA-22-002221001-200012------17177101724-7
57JANSSENS YvesREL vrA022-010120021022-011------17186121727-10
58DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS VRA000121-201022022010-------16186121628-12
59MARIEN EmielBDB vrA022200102-2000121001------16196131627-11
60ROSBACK FreddyPEU vrA222-0--0-----2--2122------15107315105
61JACOBS GerritWAV vrA2222001-020-100200-1------15176111525-10
62VAN CAUTER RobertBDB vrA--12220---221--2----------149631495
63RISTIC DraganHHL vrB00-1121211002-1-0200------14174131429-15
64DU SOLEIL MarcCOS VRB010-02-0---2-2020202------1314681319-6
65FONDERIE JurgenWAV vrA0020020-21-0221-0001------13175121328-15
66DEWIT JosWAV vrA1110201-22100001-100------13183151333-20
67COPPENS KurtWAV vrA2010001-021220200000------13195141329-16
68LUYTEN StefaanREL vrB00--221022001000-0-2------12165111224-12
69GABARRE RamonCOS VRB-110000-0102-012-022------12164121225-13
70CLAESSENS TomHHL vrB10--00202000002-1220------12175121226-14
71DE BRIER JohanCOS VRA2-20-----112--2-1---------118441192
72DE CONINCK RonaldWAV vrC---0100-2010--221-11------11133101122-11
73VERHAEGEN MarcBDB vrC10-0-0001---11221011------11152131126-15
74TIELEMANS LucienWAV vrB021-------0200210101------10133101022-12
75VAN DEN BROECK RudyAMA vrB00---020012120002-00------10164121027-17
76VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB vrB---------00002-22120------91046914-5
77MEERT EtienneAMA vrB0200-02-00-021000-11------916313929-20
78CLARIJS RonyREL vrB020-000010110010--21------917215932-23
79COOSEMANS RudyAMA vrA--12--120-2---------------8633871
80FERRE AlainBDB vrA012-----1-0002011000------814212826-18
81OP TROODT AndreWAV vrB0000010-101000-1102-------717116732-25
82VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT vrA--02-0-------2-2---0------663367-1
83MAMPAEY KimROB vrC--22010-1-----------------662469-3
84VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean PierreCOS VRA------02---1-----2--------5422541
85WELLENS MauriceREL vrB0-0-0-1-010-0-0--012------512111523-18
86LEPEVER MarcWAV vrA-2-2----------------------4220404
87DE RAET MarcPEU vrA---2------------2---------4220413
88AMATO AngeloODT vrB-1-0--0-----0---2--1------4615410-6
89DE MOL RafCOS VRB00-0---1---2---010--------4817415-11
90WILMS StevePEU vrA----1--------2------------3211321
91Mox Jean ClaudeAMA vrA02---1--------------------331234-1
92AERTS HugoPEU vrA-------------111----------330336-3
93WELLENS ThierryREL vrC-----1-1---0-0-0-10-------3707314-11
94VAN De WINCKEL RudiAMA vrA------------------2-------2110202
95VAN HARCK PierrotAMA vrA-----------2--------------2110202
96DE BACKER AlainCOS VRA--------0-2---------------2211220
97NESEN GuntherROB vrA0------------2------------2211220
98DOOP LucaODT vrA-0-----------2------------221123-1
99COPPENS SandroCOS VRA---1----------------------110112-1
100VAN LAER AlainREL vrB--1-----------------------110112-1
101VERMANT KevinROB vrA-------1------------------110112-1
102WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL vrB-------------1------------110112-1
103VAN EESTER PatrickHHL vrA---1------0---------------120214-3
104SACRE ChritianCOS VRA--10-----00-0-------------1505110-9
105DE GREEF AlbertBDB vrC----0--0-----00-0001------1808116-15
106ARAGON RafaelCOS VRC--0000-00--0100---0-------111011122-21
107VANDENWAYENBERG FilipREL vrA-0------------------------010102-2
108FIERENS AndyWAV vrA--------000-0---0-0-------0606012-12